Grazi
P300
Osteria del Pozzo
Bar Pamela
ACI Modena
Cp Spa
MP SERVICE
Caffè Cagliari
RCL Meccanica
Hotel Regio
Bertoni imbianchino
TLCO
Emiliana Serbatoi
Av Tre
Badiali Cisterne
Ingem
Alea Design
Atlantic 2
Atlantic
Interdamo
Ottica Silingardi
La Fratellanza
Setti Ferramenta
Salvioli
Gruppo Cabrini
EdilManfrè
Prova
Amatori Modena
Tadini e Verza
Moden-Carta
Revisioni Italia
Farmacia Masini
Astratech
Pro Domo
Villani salumi
Mr Brown

Serie A2 Women 2022 / 2023

Hotel Regio
Tadini e Verza
Ottica Silingardi
Cp Spa
Prova
EdilManfrè
Moden-Carta
Bar Pamela
Alea Design
Pro Domo
MP SERVICE
Amatori Modena
Setti Ferramenta
Interdamo
RCL Meccanica
Caffè Cagliari
Villani salumi
Atlantic 2
Astratech
Ingem
La Fratellanza
Gruppo Cabrini
Atlantic
P300
Emiliana Serbatoi
Av Tre
ACI Modena
TLCO
Farmacia Masini
Bertoni imbianchino
Mr Brown
Grazi
Revisioni Italia
Osteria del Pozzo
Salvioli
Badiali Cisterne

Giornata Final

06/05/2023 20:00

Trentino W

Brescia W

3

1

21

25

25

17

25

16

25

18

.

.

06/05/2023 20:00

Trentino W

Brescia W

3

1

21

25

25

17

25

16

25

18

.

.

10/05/2023 19:30

Brescia W

Trentino W

1

3

19

25

17

25

25

19

17

25

.

.

10/05/2023 19:30

Brescia W

Trentino W

1

3

19

25

17

25

25

19

17

25

.

.

Giornata Semi-finals

23/04/2023 17:00

San Giovanni W

Brescia W

3

1

25

22

25

22

20

25

25

23

.

.

23/04/2023 17:00

Trentino W

Talmassons W

3

1

25

22

23

25

25

18

25

19

.

.

26/04/2023 20:00

Talmassons W

Trentino W

2

3

25

22

25

22

19

25

22

25

17

19

26/04/2023 20:30

Brescia W

San Giovanni W

3

0

25

19

25

17

25

16

.

.

.

.

30/04/2023 17:00

San Giovanni W

Brescia W

2

3

23

25

25

19

28

30

25

20

10

15

Giornata 1

22/10/2022 17:30

Cremona W

Offanengo W

3

0

25

23

25

17

25

22

.

.

.

.

23/10/2022 17:00

Montale W

Sassuolo W

2

3

25

21

27

25

16

25

17

25

10

15

23/10/2022 17:00

Montecchio W

Anthea Vicenza W

3

0

25

19

25

16

25

13

.

.

.

.

23/10/2022 17:00

Olbia W

Club Italia W

3

0

25

16

25

23

25

19

.

.

.

.

23/10/2022 17:00

Sant'Elia W

Roma W

0

3

22

25

24

26

16

25

.

.

.

.

23/10/2022 17:00

Talmassons W

Martignacco W

3

0

25

20

28

26

27

25

.

.

.

.

23/10/2022 17:00

Brescia W

Trentino W

3

0

25

20

29

27

25

20

.

.

.

.

23/10/2022 17:00

Albese W

Picco Lecco W

1

3

24

26

25

18

21

25

17

25

.

.

23/10/2022 17:00

San Giovanni W

Pallavolo Perugia W

3

1

23

25

25

17

25

15

25

17

.

.

23/10/2022 17:00

Soverato W

Messina W

3

2

25

19

22

25

26

28

25

12

15

10

23/10/2022 17:00

Mondovi W

Futura Volley Giovani W

1

3

21

25

18

25

25

17

19

25

.

.

11/03/2023 16:00

Club Italia W

Anthea Vicenza W

3

0

25

21

28

26

25

22

.

.

.

.

11/03/2023 17:00

Trentino W

Montecchio W

3

0

25

22

28

26

25

12

.

.

.

.

11/03/2023 20:00

Futura Volley Giovani W

Soverato W

2

3

21

25

15

25

26

24

25

19

10

15

12/03/2023 15:00

Olbia W

Roma W

1

3

17

25

25

22

16

25

18

25

.

.

12/03/2023 15:00

Picco Lecco W

Messina W

3

0

25

14

26

24

25

21

.

.

.

.

12/03/2023 16:00

Marsala W

Cremona W

3

2

25

21

20

25

15

25

28

26

18

16

12/03/2023 17:00

Brescia W

Martignacco W

3

1

26

24

25

13

23

25

25

19

.

.

12/03/2023 17:00

Mondovi W

San Giovanni W

2

3

19

25

25

22

25

21

17

25

8

15

12/03/2023 17:00

Sant'Elia W

Montale W

3

2

24

26

25

22

25

23

19

25

15

9

12/03/2023 17:00

Pallavolo Perugia W

Offanengo W

0

3

21

25

22

25

17

25

.

.

.

.

12/03/2023 17:00

Talmassons W

Sassuolo W

3

1

23

25

25

18

25

15

25

19

.

.

Giornata 2

29/10/2022 16:00

Club Italia W

Cremona W

1

3

25

20

22

25

14

25

23

25

.

.

30/10/2022 17:00

Pallavolo Perugia W

Montecchio W

0

3

18

25

16

25

18

25

.

.

.

.

30/10/2022 17:00

Messina W

Marsala W

1

3

23

25

25

20

18

25

19

25

.

.

30/10/2022 17:00

Roma W

San Giovanni W

3

1

25

20

25

14

26

28

25

19

.

.

30/10/2022 17:00

Picco Lecco W

Mondovi W

1

3

25

17

11

25

20

25

20

25

.

.

30/10/2022 17:00

Anthea Vicenza W

Talmassons W

3

1

22

25

25

20

25

14

26

24

.

.

30/10/2022 17:00

Futura Volley Giovani W

Montale W

3

0

25

21

25

20

25

23

.

.

.

.

30/10/2022 17:00

Trentino W

Albese W

2

3

18

25

16

25

25

17

25

17

10

15

30/10/2022 17:00

Sassuolo W

Brescia W

3

2

24

26

27

25

22

25

25

16

15

12

30/10/2022 17:00

Martignacco W

Sant'Elia W

3

2

18

25

25

20

25

19

22

25

15

12

30/10/2022 18:00

Offanengo W

Olbia W

1

3

26

28

25

21

19

25

23

25

.

.

18/03/2023 16:00

Offanengo W

Marsala W

3

0

25

17

25

18

25

19

.

.

.

.

18/03/2023 17:00

Trentino W

Talmassons W

3

1

25

20

21

25

25

14

27

25

.

.

18/03/2023 19:30

Anthea Vicenza W

Picco Lecco W

3

1

25

22

25

23

22

25

26

24

.

.

18/03/2023 20:00

Mondovi W

Soverato W

3

1

25

19

25

14

22

25

25

18

.

.

19/03/2023 15:00

Montecchio W

Olbia W

3

1

13

25

25

20

25

23

25

15

.

.

19/03/2023 16:00

Roma W

Brescia W

2

3

25

15

23

25

25

10

23

25

13

15

19/03/2023 17:00

Albese W

Sant'Elia W

3

1

26

24

25

22

24

26

25

21

.

.

19/03/2023 17:00

Messina W

Club Italia W

3

1

25

23

19

25

25

18

25

22

.

.

19/03/2023 17:00

San Giovanni W

Futura Volley Giovani W

3

0

25

16

25

23

25

21

.

.

.

.

19/03/2023 17:00

Montale W

Pallavolo Perugia W

3

2

25

18

22

25

25

16

23

25

15

9

19/03/2023 17:00

Sassuolo W

Martignacco W

0

3

22

25

18

25

20

25

.

.

.

.

Giornata 3

05/11/2022 16:00

Olbia W

Trentino W

3

2

11

25

17

25

29

27

30

28

15

12

05/11/2022 16:00

Club Italia W

Picco Lecco W

3

1

20

25

25

19

25

18

25

20

.

.

06/11/2022 15:00

Marsala W

Roma W

1

3

26

24

11

25

19

25

14

25

.

.

06/11/2022 17:00

Sassuolo W

Cremona W

3

0

25

15

25

22

25

21

.

.

.

.

06/11/2022 17:00

Messina W

Sant'Elia W

3

2

15

25

25

18

26

28

25

20

17

15

06/11/2022 17:00

San Giovanni W

Anthea Vicenza W

3

1

23

25

25

16

25

17

25

18

.

.

06/11/2022 17:00

Mondovi W

Albese W

3

1

25

22

17

25

25

23

25

16

.

.

06/11/2022 17:00

Soverato W

Pallavolo Perugia W

3

0

25

21

25

12

25

19

.

.

.

.

06/11/2022 17:00

Offanengo W

Montale W

3

1

25

16

25

22

12

25

25

21

.

.

06/11/2022 17:00

Brescia W

Futura Volley Giovani W

3

1

25

21

21

25

25

15

25

21

.

.

06/11/2022 17:00

Montecchio W

Martignacco W

2

3

25

21

25

21

21

25

21

25

11

15

21/03/2023 15:30

Marsala W

Club Italia W

3

1

25

22

23

25

25

23

25

21

.

.

22/03/2023 17:00

Albese W

Pallavolo Perugia W

3

1

25

10

25

18

22

25

25

17

.

.

22/03/2023 17:00

Sant'Elia W

Picco Lecco W

2

3

21

25

20

25

25

19

28

26

7

15

22/03/2023 20:30

Anthea Vicenza W

Montale W

2

3

27

25

25

15

22

25

20

25

16

18

22/03/2023 20:30

Cremona W

Messina W

3

0

25

15

25

13

25

23

.

.

.

.

25/03/2023 17:30

Roma W

Sassuolo W

3

0

25

13

25

21

25

11

.

.

.

.

25/03/2023 18:00

Olbia W

San Giovanni W

0

3

22

25

20

25

22

25

.

.

.

.

26/03/2023 17:00

Talmassons W

Mondovi W

0

3

22

25

15

25

23

25

.

.

.

.

26/03/2023 17:00

Soverato W

Brescia W

3

2

23

25

25

23

25

13

21

25

15

8

26/03/2023 17:00

Montecchio W

Futura Volley Giovani W

1

3

20

25

18

25

26

24

22

25

.

.

26/03/2023 17:00

Martignacco W

Trentino W

1

3

18

25

17

25

25

18

21

25

.

.

Giornata 4

09/11/2022 18:00

Marsala W

Soverato W

0

3

20

25

18

25

12

25

.

.

.

.

09/11/2022 18:30

Sant'Elia W

Anthea Vicenza W

2

3

20

25

25

18

25

21

13

25

13

15

09/11/2022 20:30

Picco Lecco W

Brescia W

0

3

25

27

19

25

14

25

.

.

.

.

09/11/2022 20:30

Albese W

Offanengo W

0

3

19

25

23

25

17

25

.

.

.

.

09/11/2022 20:30

Cremona W

Olbia W

3

0

25

16

25

23

25

22

.

.

.

.

09/11/2022 20:30

Montecchio W

San Giovanni W

3

1

22

25

25

21

25

21

25

20

.

.

09/11/2022 20:30

Pallavolo Perugia W

Messina W

2

3

23

25

25

17

25

17

20

25

7

15

09/11/2022 20:30

Roma W

Talmassons W

3

0

25

16

25

22

25

20

.

.

.

.

09/11/2022 20:30

Futura Volley Giovani W

Sassuolo W

3

2

25

18

28

26

27

29

21

25

15

11

09/11/2022 20:30

Trentino W

Mondovi W

3

0

25

21

25

21

25

17

.

.

.

.

09/11/2022 20:30

Montale W

Club Italia W

3

1

18

25

26

24

25

20

27

25

.

.

25/03/2023 16:00

Club Italia W

Sant'Elia W

2

3

25

20

23

25

19

25

25

23

9

15

26/03/2023 15:00

Picco Lecco W

Marsala W

3

0

25

17

25

19

25

19

.

.

.

.

26/03/2023 16:00

Messina W

Albese W

1

3

18

25

21

25

25

21

22

25

.

.

26/03/2023 17:00

Pallavolo Perugia W

Cremona W

1

3

22

25

25

20

17

25

20

25

.

.

26/03/2023 17:00

Offanengo W

Anthea Vicenza W

3

0

25

22

25

23

25

18

.

.

.

.

01/04/2023 20:30

Futura Volley Giovani W

Martignacco W

3

0

25

20

25

11

25

18

.

.

.

.

02/04/2023 17:00

Brescia W

Montecchio W

3

2

24

26

25

27

25

17

25

16

15

13

02/04/2023 17:00

San Giovanni W

Sassuolo W

3

0

25

16

25

23

25

21

.

.

.

.

02/04/2023 17:00

Mondovi W

Roma W

1

3

25

21

17

25

18

25

23

25

.

.

02/04/2023 17:00

Soverato W

Trentino W

1

3

20

25

26

24

28

30

15

25

.

.

03/04/2023 18:00

Olbia W

Talmassons W

2

3

25

22

21

25

25

20

13

25

12

15

Giornata 5

12/11/2022 16:00

Club Italia W

Trentino W

1

3

25

19

11

25

11

25

16

25

.

.

13/11/2022 15:30

Messina W

Martignacco W

0

3

13

25

24

26

12

25

.

.

.

.

13/11/2022 17:00

Montale W

Picco Lecco W

0

3

18

25

23

25

21

25

.

.

.

.

13/11/2022 17:00

Albese W

Cremona W

3

2

22

25

25

10

25

16

12

25

18

16

13/11/2022 17:00

Anthea Vicenza W

Pallavolo Perugia W

3

1

25

20

19

25

25

21

25

13

.

.

13/11/2022 17:00

San Giovanni W

Sant'Elia W

3

1

17

25

25

14

25

22

25

19

.

.

13/11/2022 17:00

Offanengo W

Futura Volley Giovani W

1

3

23

25

20

25

25

19

21

25

.

.

13/11/2022 17:00

Brescia W

Mondovi W

3

1

25

17

19

25

25

15

25

22

.

.

13/11/2022 17:00

Soverato W

Roma W

0

3

22

25

15

25

18

25

.

.

.

.

13/11/2022 17:00

Talmassons W

Marsala W

3

0

25

16

25

10

25

20

.

.

.

.

13/11/2022 18:00

Sassuolo W

Olbia W

3

0

25

17

25

16

25

22

.

.

.

.

02/04/2023 16:00

Sant'Elia W

Cremona W

3

0

25

21

25

23

25

22

.

.

.

.

02/04/2023 17:00

Anthea Vicenza W

Albese W

3

0

25

18

25

21

25

17

.

.

.

.

02/04/2023 17:00

Messina W

Offanengo W

3

1

20

25

25

16

25

22

25

23

.

.

02/04/2023 17:00

Pallavolo Perugia W

Picco Lecco W

0

3

22

25

15

25

21

25

.

.

.

.

02/04/2023 18:30

Marsala W

Montale W

2

3

25

21

17

25

25

17

21

25

9

15

08/04/2023 17:00

Trentino W

San Giovanni W

3

1

15

25

25

18

25

22

25

20

.

.

08/04/2023 17:30

Futura Volley Giovani W

Roma W

2

3

22

25

25

16

19

25

25

23

9

15

08/04/2023 18:00

Sassuolo W

Soverato W

3

1

25

23

20

25

25

18

25

18

.

.

08/04/2023 18:00

Montecchio W

Mondovi W

3

0

30

28

25

22

25

16

.

.

.

.

08/04/2023 18:30

Martignacco W

Olbia W

3

1

27

29

25

17

25

16

25

23

.

.

10/04/2023 19:00

Brescia W

Talmassons W

3

1

19

25

25

17

25

22

25

17

.

.

Giornata 6

19/11/2022 16:45

Cremona W

Montale W

2

3

25

17

19

25

19

25

25

17

15

17

19/11/2022 18:00

Talmassons W

San Giovanni W

2

3

27

25

25

22

20

25

29

31

10

15

20/11/2022 15:00

Anthea Vicenza W

Messina W

3

2

25

21

25

13

19

25

23

25

15

9

20/11/2022 16:00

Marsala W

Montecchio W

2

3

21

25

25

22

25

21

24

26

11

15

20/11/2022 17:00

Pallavolo Perugia W

Martignacco W

0

3

22

25

13

25

14

25

.

.

.

.

20/11/2022 17:00

Brescia W

Offanengo W

3

1

25

19

25

16

22

25

25

15

.

.

20/11/2022 17:00

Picco Lecco W

Futura Volley Giovani W

2

3

18

25

14

25

25

21

25

23

13

15

20/11/2022 17:00

Sant'Elia W

Soverato W

1

3

17

25

17

25

25

20

22

25

.

.

20/11/2022 17:00

Mondovi W

Club Italia W

3

0

25

21

25

19

25

17

.

.

.

.

20/11/2022 17:00

Olbia W

Albese W

3

0

25

22

25

23

25

18

.

.

.

.

20/11/2022 17:00

Trentino W

Sassuolo W

3

1

25

15

21

25

25

20

25

14

.

.

07/04/2023 20:30

Cremona W

Anthea Vicenza W

3

2

25

13

21

25

10

25

25

15

15

13

08/04/2023 15:00

Montale W

Messina W

1

3

19

25

25

23

24

26

18

25

.

.

08/04/2023 16:00

Club Italia W

Pallavolo Perugia W

3

0

25

19

25

21

25

18

.

.

.

.

09/04/2023 15:00

Offanengo W

Sant'Elia W

3

0

25

18

25

21

25

21

.

.

.

.

09/04/2023 15:30

Albese W

Marsala W

3

0

25

15

25

13

25

17

.

.

.

.

14/04/2023 20:00

Talmassons W

Futura Volley Giovani W

3

1

23

25

25

19

25

18

25

18

.

.

15/04/2023 18:00

Soverato W

Olbia W

3

0

25

16

25

19

25

13

.

.

.

.

16/04/2023 17:00

Martignacco W

Mondovi W

0

3

20

25

23

25

21

25

.

.

.

.

16/04/2023 17:00

Roma W

Trentino W

3

2

25

19

21

25

25

16

23

25

15

8

16/04/2023 17:00

San Giovanni W

Brescia W

3

1

25

13

28

26

21

25

25

21

.

.

16/04/2023 17:00

Sassuolo W

Montecchio W

1

3

22

25

25

23

19

25

19

25

.

.

Giornata 7

23/11/2022 19:00

Futura Volley Giovani W

Olbia W

3

0

25

15

25

17

25

18

.

.

.

.

23/11/2022 19:30

Martignacco W

Anthea Vicenza W

3

0

25

11

25

10

25

16

.

.

.

.

23/11/2022 20:30

Cremona W

Brescia W

0

3

17

25

16

25

20

25

.

.

.

.

23/11/2022 20:30

Offanengo W

Trentino W

0

3

14

25

21

25

22

25

.

.

.

.

23/11/2022 20:30

Roma W

Pallavolo Perugia W

3

0

25

15

25

18

25

19

.

.

.

.

23/11/2022 20:30

Sassuolo W

Picco Lecco W

2

3

25

16

22

25

26

24

22

25

9

15

23/11/2022 20:30

Montecchio W

Messina W

3

2

25

9

22

25

23

25

25

18

15

10

23/11/2022 20:30

Albese W

Club Italia W

3

0

25

22

25

18

25

15

.

.

.

.

23/11/2022 20:30

Marsala W

Sant'Elia W

3

2

26

24

21

25

25

21

19

25

15

10

23/11/2022 20:30

Montale W

Mondovi W

1

3

16

25

25

18

21

25

17

25

.

.

23/11/2022 20:30

Soverato W

Talmassons W

2

3

25

22

23

25

27

25

21

25

11

15

15/04/2023 16:00

Cremona W

Marsala W

3

1

19

25

25

15

25

17

25

22

.

.

16/04/2023 15:00

Messina W

Picco Lecco W

3

1

30

28

23

25

25

17

25

23

.

.

16/04/2023 17:00

Anthea Vicenza W

Club Italia W

0

3

14

25

22

25

22

25

.

.

.

.

16/04/2023 17:00

Offanengo W

Pallavolo Perugia W

2

3

18

25

25

19

25

11

16

25

13

15

16/04/2023 17:00

Montale W

Sant'Elia W

3

2

20

25

25

20

30

28

15

25

15

12

Giornata 8

26/11/2022 16:00

Club Italia W

Offanengo W

3

1

25

21

27

29

25

16

25

22

.

.

27/11/2022 16:00

Messina W

Roma W

0

3

13

25

13

25

15

25

.

.

.

.

27/11/2022 17:00

Mondovi W

Sassuolo W

3

1

25

17

25

18

25

27

25

20

.

.

27/11/2022 17:00

San Giovanni W

Marsala W

3

0

25

15

25

19

25

10

.

.

.

.

27/11/2022 17:00

Sant'Elia W

Pallavolo Perugia W

2

3

20

25

25

15

19

25

25

20

3

15

27/11/2022 17:00

Picco Lecco W

Cremona W

1

3

29

31

25

19

16

25

14

25

.

.

27/11/2022 17:00

Montale W

Albese W

3

1

25

21

23

25

25

9

25

19

.

.

27/11/2022 17:00

Talmassons W

Montecchio W

3

0

25

19

25

22

25

23

.

.

.

.

27/11/2022 17:00

Trentino W

Futura Volley Giovani W

3

0

25

21

30

28

25

10

.

.

.

.

27/11/2022 17:00

Soverato W

Martignacco W

3

2

25

21

26

24

19

25

18

25

15

11

27/11/2022 18:00

Brescia W

Olbia W

3

0

25

15

25

21

25

22

.

.

.

.

20/04/2023 17:00

Marsala W

Offanengo W

3

1

25

20

25

20

18

25

25

18

.

.

22/04/2023 15:00

Club Italia W

Messina W

1

3

28

30

22

25

25

23

16

25

.

.

23/04/2023 16:00

Sant'Elia W

Albese W

3

2

25

22

23

25

21

25

25

22

15

13

23/04/2023 17:00

Picco Lecco W

Anthea Vicenza W

3

1

25

17

25

15

23

25

25

17

.

.

23/04/2023 17:00

Pallavolo Perugia W

Montale W

3

0

26

24

25

18

25

14

.

.

.

.

Giornata 9

03/12/2022 20:30

Futura Volley Giovani W

Cremona W

3

0

25

19

25

16

25

15

.

.

.

.

04/12/2022 16:00

Olbia W

Mondovi W

3

2

19

25

27

25

13

25

26

24

15

10

04/12/2022 17:00

Pallavolo Perugia W

Marsala W

0

3

20

25

23

25

21

25

.

.

.

.

04/12/2022 17:00

Martignacco W

San Giovanni W

2

3

25

19

26

24

18

25

19

25

8

15

04/12/2022 17:00

Messina W

Talmassons W

0

3

23

25

20

25

19

25

.

.

.

.

04/12/2022 17:00

Offanengo W

Picco Lecco W

3

2

27

25

24

26

25

27

25

23

15

7

04/12/2022 17:00

Albese W

Brescia W

3

0

25

23

25

15

25

18

.

.

.

.

04/12/2022 17:00

Anthea Vicenza W

Soverato W

1

3

29

31

14

25

25

20

20

25

.

.

04/12/2022 17:00

Roma W

Montecchio W

3

0

25

15

25

20

25

18

.

.

.

.

04/12/2022 17:00

Sassuolo W

Club Italia W

3

1

25

17

22

25

25

14

25

18

.

.

04/12/2022 17:00

Trentino W

Montale W

3

0

25

20

25

20

25

19

.

.

.

.

25/04/2023 17:00

Pallavolo Perugia W

Albese W

3

1

18

25

25

21

25

17

25

16

.

.

26/04/2023 17:00

Picco Lecco W

Sant'Elia W

3

2

25

20

25

20

23

25

16

25

15

8

26/04/2023 20:30

Messina W

Cremona W

3

0

25

16

25

12

25

21

.

.

.

.

26/04/2023 20:30

Montale W

Anthea Vicenza W

3

0

31

29

25

15

27

25

.

.

.

.

10/05/2023 16:00

Club Italia W

Marsala W

3

0

25

19

25

19

25

21

.

.

.

.

Giornata 10

10/12/2022 16:00

Club Italia W

Brescia W

0

3

21

25

17

25

18

25

.

.

.

.

10/12/2022 17:30

Cremona W

Mondovi W

0

3

19

25

18

25

19

25

.

.

.

.

11/12/2022 16:00

Marsala W

Martignacco W

0

3

23

25

21

25

23

25

.

.

.

.

11/12/2022 17:00

Offanengo W

Sassuolo W

2

3

25

12

25

17

23

25

18

25

11

15

11/12/2022 17:00

Picco Lecco W

Trentino W

3

2

16

25

14

25

25

23

25

23

15

13

11/12/2022 17:00

San Giovanni W

Messina W

3

0

25

14

25

23

25

20

.

.

.

.

11/12/2022 17:00

Roma W

Anthea Vicenza W

3

0

25

19

25

14

25

13

.

.

.

.

11/12/2022 17:00

Albese W

Futura Volley Giovani W

3

1

25

16

20

25

28

26

25

21

.

.

11/12/2022 17:00

Talmassons W

Sant'Elia W

3

0

25

23

25

19

25

23

.

.

.

.

11/12/2022 17:00

Montecchio W

Soverato W

3

0

25

12

25

20

25

17

.

.

.

.

11/12/2022 18:30

Montale W

Olbia W

3

1

27

29

25

16

25

17

25

23

.

.

30/04/2023 16:00

Sant'Elia W

Club Italia W

3

0

25

13

25

9

25

20

.

.

.

.

30/04/2023 16:00

Albese W

Messina W

1

3

17

25

25

20

14

25

25

27

.

.

30/04/2023 17:00

Marsala W

Picco Lecco W

1

3

26

28

22

25

25

21

26

28

.

.

30/04/2023 17:00

Cremona W

Pallavolo Perugia W

3

1

25

27

26

24

25

18

25

18

.

.

30/04/2023 17:00

Anthea Vicenza W

Offanengo W

2

3

18

25

25

15

25

18

19

25

9

15

Giornata 11

18/12/2022 15:00

Anthea Vicenza W

Marsala W

3

0

25

18

25

19

25

23

.

.

.

.

18/12/2022 15:00

Martignacco W

Roma W

0

3

14

25

13

25

22

25

.

.

.

.

18/12/2022 17:00

Trentino W

Cremona W

3

1

25

18

24

26

25

14

25

21

.

.

18/12/2022 17:00

Mondovi W

Offanengo W

0

3

23

25

24

26

18

25

.

.

.

.

18/12/2022 17:00

Olbia W

Picco Lecco W

3

0

26

24

25

20

25

22

.

.

.

.

18/12/2022 17:00

Soverato W

San Giovanni W

1

3

17

25

17

25

25

12

15

25

.

.

18/12/2022 17:00

Brescia W

Montale W

3

0

26

24

25

13

25

22

.

.

.

.

18/12/2022 17:00

Pallavolo Perugia W

Talmassons W

0

3

16

25

18

25

21

25

.

.

.

.

18/12/2022 17:00

Futura Volley Giovani W

Club Italia W

3

0

25

22

25

13

25

16

.

.

.

.

18/12/2022 17:00

Sant'Elia W

Montecchio W

2

3

25

16

23

25

17

25

25

18

13

15

18/12/2022 17:00

Sassuolo W

Albese W

3

1

25

17

28

30

25

14

25

23

.

.

06/05/2023 15:00

Montale W

Marsala W

3

0

25

22

25

21

25

17

.

.

.

.

06/05/2023 15:30

Cremona W

Sant'Elia W

3

1

25

19

20

25

25

15

25

21

.

.

07/05/2023 17:00

Picco Lecco W

Pallavolo Perugia W

0

3

20

25

19

25

15

25

.

.

.

.

07/05/2023 17:00

Offanengo W

Messina W

1

3

31

29

19

25

22

25

8

25

.

.

07/05/2023 17:00

Albese W

Anthea Vicenza W

0

3

17

25

22

25

20

25

.

.

.

.

Giornata 12

26/12/2022 17:00

Messina W

Soverato W

1

3

19

25

25

20

19

25

29

31

.

.

26/12/2022 17:00

Pallavolo Perugia W

San Giovanni W

0

3

12

25

11

25

16

25

.

.

.

.

26/12/2022 17:00

Picco Lecco W

Albese W

3

0

25

18

25

21

25

17

.

.

.

.

26/12/2022 17:00

Offanengo W

Cremona W

3

2

25

19

24

26

25

20

21

25

19

17

26/12/2022 17:00

Futura Volley Giovani W

Mondovi W

3

0

25

22

25

14

28

26

.

.

.

.

26/12/2022 17:00

Anthea Vicenza W

Montecchio W

0

3

13

25

12

25

18

25

.

.

.

.

26/12/2022 17:00

Roma W

Sant'Elia W

3

0

25

19

25

15

25

20

.

.

.

.

26/12/2022 17:00

Sassuolo W

Montale W

3

1

25

18

30

32

25

22

25

19

.

.

26/12/2022 17:00

Martignacco W

Talmassons W

1

3

21

25

19

25

25

18

23

25

.

.

26/12/2022 18:00

Club Italia W

Olbia W

3

0

25

13

27

25

25

23

.

.

.

.

27/12/2022 17:00

Trentino W

Brescia W

3

0

25

20

25

21

25

17

.

.

.

.

14/05/2023 17:00

Anthea Vicenza W

Cremona W

0

3

19

25

19

25

22

25

.

.

.

.

14/05/2023 17:00

Marsala W

Albese W

2

3

25

19

25

18

19

25

37

39

7

15

14/05/2023 17:00

Messina W

Montale W

3

0

25

19

25

19

25

15

.

.

.

.

14/05/2023 17:00

Pallavolo Perugia W

Club Italia W

3

1

21

25

25

22

25

18

25

22

.

.

14/05/2023 17:00

Sant'Elia W

Offanengo W

3

2

18

25

22

25

25

21

25

19

15

13

Giornata 13

06/01/2023 17:00

Albese W

Trentino W

1

3

16

25

22

25

25

23

20

25

.

.

07/01/2023 17:30

Cremona W

Club Italia W

3

0

25

19

25

10

25

16

.

.

.

.

08/01/2023 17:00

San Giovanni W

Roma W

0

3

14

25

21

25

15

25

.

.

.

.

08/01/2023 17:00

Marsala W

Messina W

1

3

20

25

25

17

23

25

23

25

.

.

08/01/2023 17:00

Mondovi W

Picco Lecco W

3

0

25

17

25

19

25

23

.

.

.

.

08/01/2023 17:00

Olbia W

Offanengo W

3

0

25

22

25

14

25

15

.

.

.

.

08/01/2023 17:00

Brescia W

Sassuolo W

1

3

28

30

25

23

22

25

23

25

.

.

08/01/2023 17:00

Montecchio W

Pallavolo Perugia W

3

0

25

19

25

21

25

20

.

.

.

.

08/01/2023 17:00

Montale W

Futura Volley Giovani W

0

3

22

25

14

25

16

25

.

.

.

.

08/01/2023 17:00

Sant'Elia W

Martignacco W

0

3

15

25

18

25

9

25

.

.

.

.

08/01/2023 17:00

Talmassons W

Anthea Vicenza W

3

1

25

21

24

26

25

19

25

22

.

.

Giornata 14

14/01/2023 17:00

Trentino W

Olbia W

3

0

25

19

25

16

25

19

.

.

.

.

14/01/2023 17:30

Cremona W

Sassuolo W

0

3

17

25

23

25

15

25

.

.

.

.

14/01/2023 20:30

Futura Volley Giovani W

Brescia W

2

3

25

19

26

24

18

25

24

26

13

15

15/01/2023 17:00

Anthea Vicenza W

San Giovanni W

1

3

26

24

22

25

19

25

16

25

.

.

15/01/2023 17:00

Montale W

Offanengo W

3

2

25

17

24

26

15

25

25

18

16

14

15/01/2023 17:00

Picco Lecco W

Club Italia W

3

0

25

17

25

22

25

21

.

.

.

.

15/01/2023 17:00

Pallavolo Perugia W

Soverato W

3

0

25

21

25

14

25

18

.

.

.

.

15/01/2023 17:00

Sant'Elia W

Messina W

3

1

22

25

25

15

28

26

25

14

.

.

15/01/2023 17:00

Martignacco W

Montecchio W

0

3

22

25

19

25

19

25

.

.

.

.

15/01/2023 17:00

Albese W

Mondovi W

0

3

20

25

16

25

21

25

.

.

.

.

15/01/2023 17:00

Roma W

Marsala W

3

0

25

17

25

10

25

16

.

.

.

.

Giornata 15

18/01/2023 17:30

Soverato W

Marsala W

3

0

28

26

25

16

25

22

.

.

.

.

18/01/2023 18:30

Anthea Vicenza W

Sant'Elia W

3

1

25

21

14

25

25

18

26

24

.

.

18/01/2023 20:30

Club Italia W

Montale W

1

3

20

25

16

25

25

15

22

25

.

.

18/01/2023 20:30

Olbia W

Cremona W

3

1

25

20

18

25

25

23

25

22

.

.

18/01/2023 20:30

Offanengo W

Albese W

1

3

25

11

23

25

22

25

17

25

.

.

18/01/2023 20:30

Messina W

Pallavolo Perugia W

3

0

25

22

25

21

25

15

.

.

.

.

21/02/2023 20:30

Brescia W

Picco Lecco W

3

1

25

21

24

26

25

22

25

14

.

.

22/02/2023 19:30

Mondovi W

Trentino W

1

3

20

25

25

23

25

27

23

25

.

.

22/02/2023 19:30

Sassuolo W

Futura Volley Giovani W

3

1

25

22

17

25

25

21

25

14

.

.

22/02/2023 20:00

San Giovanni W

Montecchio W

3

0

25

22

25

21

25

18

.

.

.

.

22/02/2023 20:30

Talmassons W

Roma W

0

3

19

25

27

29

18

25

.

.

.

.

Giornata 16

21/01/2023 17:30

Cremona W

Albese W

2

3

26

28

25

23

16

25

27

25

12

15

22/01/2023 15:30

Martignacco W

Messina W

3

0

25

21

25

22

25

17

.

.

.

.

22/01/2023 16:00

Marsala W

Talmassons W

0

3

18

25

19

25

23

25

.

.

.

.

22/01/2023 17:00

Trentino W

Club Italia W

3

0

25

22

25

9

25

18

.

.

.

.

22/01/2023 17:00

Roma W

Soverato W

3

1

25

19

23

25

25

17

25

13

.

.

22/01/2023 17:00

Mondovi W

Brescia W

3

1

25

21

25

16

23

25

25

19

.

.

22/01/2023 17:00

Olbia W

Sassuolo W

0

3

26

28

22

25

20

25

.

.

.

.

22/01/2023 17:00

Pallavolo Perugia W

Anthea Vicenza W

0

3

20

25

24

26

18

25

.

.

.

.

22/01/2023 17:00

Sant'Elia W

San Giovanni W

0

3